Weekly Hours
4 Academic Credit
• 2 Lecture Hours
• 2 Discussion Hours
• 2 Lab Hours
Go to Course Page
Go to Course Page
Responsible(s)
Mirela Ben-chen
Notes
Exams
Session A: 15-09-2024
Session B: 08-10-2024
Registration Groups
11
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
דייויס 250 |
| Mirela Ben-chen
|
|
Exercise |
Monday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
אולמן 601 |
|
|
|
12
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
דייויס 250 |
| Mirela Ben-chen
|
|
Exercise |
Monday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
אולמן 308 |
|
|
|
13
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
דייויס 250 |
| Mirela Ben-chen
|
|
Exercise |
Monday |
08:30 - 10:30 |
אולמן 503 |
|
|
|
14
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
דייויס 250 |
| Mirela Ben-chen
|
|
|
Weekly Hours
4 Academic Credit
• 2 Lecture Hours
• 2 Discussion Hours
• 2 Lab Hours
Go to Course Page
Go to Course Page
Responsible(s)
Yael Erez
Notes
Exams
Session A: 09-05-2024
-
אולמן 100. 101. 102. 103. 104. 105. 700. 701. 702. 703. 704. 705. 706. 707. 708. 800. 801. 802. 803. 804. 805. 806.
-
אמדו 234.
-
בנ.מאייר 351. 352. 353. 354.
Session B: 04-06-2024
Quizzes
Session A: 08-03-2024
-
אולמן 502, 507, 600, 601, 602, 603, 604, 605, 606, 607, 700, 701, 702, 703, 704, 705, 706, 707, 708, 800, 801, 802, 803, 804, 805, 806,
Registration Groups
11
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Wednesday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Lev Yohannanov
|
|
Exercise |
Tuesday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Shaked Dery
|
|
|
12
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Wednesday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Lev Yohannanov
|
|
Exercise |
Monday |
12:30 - 14:30 |
אולמן 308 |
| Nethanel Koler
|
|
|
13
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Wednesday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Lev Yohannanov
|
|
Exercise |
Monday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
אולמן 703 |
| Omer Sabary
|
|
|
21
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
12:30 - 14:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Yael Erez
|
|
Exercise |
Thursday |
12:30 - 14:30 |
אולמן 302 |
| Saar Tzour Shaday
|
|
|
22
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
12:30 - 14:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Yael Erez
|
|
Exercise |
Tuesday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
אולמן 310 |
| Adir Rahamim
|
|
|
23
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
12:30 - 14:30 |
טאוב 1 |
| Yael Erez
|
|
Exercise |
Wednesday |
14:30 - 16:30 |
טאוב 9 |
| Ekad Gross
|
|
|
40
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Enrollment Group |
|
No information regarding course hours |
|
| מר שור תמיר
|
|
|
Weekly Hours
4 Academic Credit
• 2 Lecture Hours
• 2 Discussion Hours
• 2 Lab Hours
Go to Course Page
Go to Course Page
Exams
Session A: 15-10-2023 09:00 - 12:00
Session B: 09-11-2023 17:00 - 20:00
Quizzes
Session A: 30-08-2023 10:30 - 12:00
Registration Groups
11
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Lecture |
Monday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
טאוב 7 |
| Yael Erez
|
|
Lecture |
Wednesday |
10:30 - 12:30 |
טאוב 7 |
| Yael Erez
|
|
Exercise |
Monday |
13:30 - 15:30 |
טאוב 7 |
| Orel Adivi
|
|
Exercise |
Wednesday |
13:30 - 15:30 |
טאוב 7 |
| Orel Adivi
|
|
|
69
|
Teaching language: Hebrew
|
|
Enrollment Group |
|
No information regarding course hours |
|
|
|
|